Details

First Name

Nauman

Last Name

Shahid

Nickname

nomi

Birthdate

16/03/1999

Gender

Male

Phone

+923435106301

Work Experience

Job Title

Day Trader

Company

IMPLACOIN

Date Started

March 3, 2019